Buy and play Grand Theft Auto 3 on CD DVD for PC, full version for Windows, read new reviews, latest hints

Physically delivered games on CDs or DVDs.
●   Downloadable PC Games   ●   CD DVD Games   ●
 /  / Grand Theft Auto 3

• Action
• Best selling
• Puzzle
• Simulation
• Sports
• Strategy

Grand Theft Auto 3

Download Grand Theft Auto 3 screenshot
Rate: 69% /100 Price: $2499   Buy Grand Theft Auto 3 for Windows on CD DVD   Read reviews about Grand Theft Auto 3

Reviewed by Yuri Storchak

   Action. It is a great sequel of Grand Theft Auto games series. The specific feature of this version of the game is that it was written only for adult audience. It is even more violent, bloody and sadistic than previous games. All the events of the game take place in a metropolis, Liberty City, a corrupt place with criminal factions. You are free to beat the local population, to steal cars, to do whatever you want. But be on the watch because you bear responsibility for all your deeds before the police. The game.s missions are challenging and fun, the weapons. types are numerous as well as variety of vehicles.

Publisher: Rockstar Games

Extras and features:
80 Challenging Missions to Choose
Incredible Storyline
Gorgeous Graphics
Lots of Enhancements and New Items
The game must be kept out from children

Requirements: Windows 98,Windows 2000,Windows Me,Windows XP

Alternative names: Grund Seft Avto 3, Grend Thevt Auto 3, Gtunt Zeft Avto 3, Grand Theft Auto III, Grand Theft Auto Three

Vote for Grand Theft Auto 3    
TOP Action FEATURED game
1. Diablo 2
2. Counter-Strike: Sour...
3. Half-Life Platinum C...
4. Star Wars Jedi Knigh...
5. Planescape: Torment...
6. Fable: The Lost Chap...
7. Tom Clancy's Splinte...
8. Brothers in Arms: Ro...
9. Battlefield 2
10. Lego Star Wars II: T...
Rate: 70% Price: $1999
Word game. Bookworm Deluxe is a great expansion pack, which suggests a brand...

player'S REVIEW
Author Comment Date
1000009319 Add comment
Products:  1-9  A  B  C  D  E  F  G-H  I  J-K-L  M  N  O  P  Q-R  S  T  U-V  W-X-Y-Z 
Partners:  A  B  C  D  E  F  G-H  I  J-K-L  M  N  O  P  Q-R  S  T  U-V  W-X-Y-Z  1-9
home | contact us | submit | help | privacy | development © TerraGame Group 2014